0
home

Fresh Lady Finger

home
Fresh Lady Finger
Fresh Lady Finger
Price And Quantity
  • Tonne/Tonnes
  • 1-100
  • Tonne/Tonnes,
  • 20-110INR
    Product Description

    With the help of our professionals, we are offering high quality Fresh Lady Finger. Lady finger is cultivated in warm and tropical climates. Fresh Lady Finger is low in calories and carbs and contains some protein and fiber. We provide this vegetable in diverse quantities according to the needs of customers. This vegetable contains polyphenols that may contribute to heart and brain health.

     Product Details


    Other Name

    Okra

    Cultivation Type

    Organic

    Scientific Name

    Abelmoschus esculentus

    Place of origin

    India

    Potassium

    299 mg

    Total Carbohydrate

    7 g

    Protein

    1.9 g

    Vitamin A

    14%

    Iron

    3%

    Vitamin C

    38%

    Packaging Size

    25kg and 50kg

    MOQ

    120 Feet Container

    Trade Information
    • 1-3 Per Day
    • 1-3 Days
      Related Products
      Fresh Ginger


      Send Inquiry
      Fresh White Garlic


      Send Inquiry
      Black Eyed Peas


      Send Inquiry
      IR 64 Rice


      Send Inquiry
      White Chickpeas


      Send Inquiry
      Fresh Cucumber


      Send Inquiry
      right arrow
      left arrow
      Contact Us

      B No. 11-1-382, Independent Building, Chilkalguda, Secunderabad  Hyderabad  Telangana  India  +918035918582
      Phone :+918035918582